B 1 SPORT D’EQUIPE ROBERT Pascal LEBLE Guewen LEBLE Nicolas
B 2 T.P.S. BAR-IK JEANNIARD Clémént DEHENNE Jonathan POIX Gaetan
B 3 ISOBAR TEAM KIMPFLIN Ronan VESQUES Fréderic MARIE Sébastien
B 4 LES POTES R'AILES RAIMOND Geoffray COLLETAnthony COLLET Nicolas
B 5 LES TRIBARS POGU Patrice POGU Kévin ROUILLER Clément
B 6 T.P.S. ULTRABAR LECAM Sébastien GERVAUX Christian VIOLIN Stéphane
B 7 TEAM ADVENTURE FISHING DUVAL Laurent FAUDEMER Guillaume BOURSEUL Anthony
B 8 CHAMALO BRODEUR Fréderic MURAIL Jean Robert DUPUIS Manu
B 9 LES AMERICAINS RINEAU Laurent RETAILLEAU J-Michel RINEAU Patrice
B 10 LES BARATINEURS ESLAN Sébastien PENARD Antoine DELALANDE Régis
B 11 TEAM AUSTIN POWER BLANGY Nicolas COCHET Sébastien DA ROCHA Sébastien
B 12 GRIS GRIS AVRIL Nicolas LHOTELIER Philippe CHANTREAU Samuel
B 13 LES BAROUDEURS SEIGNEUR Anthony LEDUC Cyril COURTIN Tony
B 14 LA GRANDE VADROUILLE BRISSON Benoit GUERIN Manu BRISSON Arnaud
K 15 BERNIQUE TEAM BONTEMS Bernard TORZEC Didier JULIEN Claude
B 16 LES COPAINS FOUS LEBLE Noel DEVAUX Valere LEBLE Alexis
K 17 DIRECTSAILING 1 PERRAIS Michel PELLETIER Cyril RICORDEL Raymond
K 18 TI BREIZH ADENIN Nicolas LEGAL Benjamin BECHEREL Nicolas
B 19 LES IMPREVISIBLES LAUNAY Franck LEBLE Guy SEVRIN Bruno
K 20 KATANABOYS 1 OHRON Guillaume WILLERVAL Lionel RAULT Hervé
B 21 KATANABOYS 2 BONNIN Thomas TAP Michel FORCIER Jonathan
B 22 LES MORDUS LEGOUIN Thierry BLANCHARD Nicolas ROZUEL Christophe
B 23 CAROLINAE THOMAS David PANSART Carole CAILLOL Pierre-Nicolas
B 24 BBZ BATANY Pierre LAURENT Luc MENOUX Thierry
K 25 MART'O'BEL LE BOT Julien LE BOT Benoit MARTEL Arnaud
K 26 LES IMPOST’LEURRES QUINIOU Vincent POUPON Fréderic DUBOIS Julien
B 27 FIISH RIDERS HERPIN Jean-Luc HERPIN Tanguy LOISEAU Steve
B 28 LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES AUBINEAU Sylvain LAMACQ Xavier MASSON Johan
B 29 PSP TEAM ZEPPELIN FAIVRE Pascal RAOUL Samuel DARDENE Pascal
B 30 EVASION PETE Didier LAVEDAN Marc PETE Janick
B 31 D'TEAM RAYMARINE LAIZE Pascal TROCHON Sébastien BRUCCOLERI Thierry
B 32 BLACK FISHING MENARD Morgan FAURE Eric LEQUEAU Jean
B 33 LES BARMANS GARNIER Sebastien BERNIER Frederic TRILLOT MIchel
B 34 BIG GAME 44 AUBINEAU Stéphane VINCE Rémi MERCERON Thierry
B 35 LES DENTS DE LA MER HIERNAUX Jonathan EPY Olivier BADET Eric
B 36 BRICOLEURRE.COM DARCET Christophe RADENAC Emmanuel THOMAS Jean-François